Apartments for Rent in 07086
106 New Apartments Available
-
-
Studio$2,867+1 Bed$3,737+2 Beds+$4,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,719+1 Bed$3,589+2 Beds+$4,640+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$3,959+1 Bed$4,827+2 Beds$6,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,828+1 Bed$4,696+2 Beds$6,567+Apartment for Rent
-
-
Studio$3,272+1 Bed$3,907+2 Beds$6,784Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,139+1 Bed$3,774+2 Beds$6,651Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,642+1 Bed$3,382+2 Beds$5,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,507+1 Bed$3,247+2 Beds$5,100+Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 / 35
-
-
1 / 53 Beds$3,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$4,233Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$4,085Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
Apartments for Rent in 07086
You searched for apartments in the 07086 zip code of Weehawken, NJ. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 106 available rental units in Weehawken, NJ, 07086 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 07086. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental.