Student Apartments for Rent in Village Park - Federal Way
362 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Studio$1,412+1 Bed$1,492+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,418+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Gated
-
1 Bed$2,042+2 Beds$2,142+3 Beds$3,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,966+2 Beds$2,066+3 Beds$3,253+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,631+1 Bed$2,041Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,965
-
3 Beds$23,071Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$5,408Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,106Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,711Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,637
-
1 Bed$3,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
3 Beds$3,726Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$1,916Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,789Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,337Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Village Park, Federal Way, WA
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Village Park! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Village Park student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.