Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Elevator
Student Apartments for Rent in Upper Hastings Ranch - Pasadena
762 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$3,145+1 Bed$3,606+2 Beds+$4,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,140+1 Bed$3,601+2 Beds+$4,985+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,686+1 Bed$2,821+2 Beds$3,661+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,680+1 Bed$2,815+2 Beds$3,655+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$3,181+1 Bed$2,518+2 Beds+$3,502+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,176+1 Bed$2,513+2 Beds+$3,497+
-
Studio$2,443+1 Bed$3,212+2 Beds$4,043+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,400+1 Bed$3,169+2 Beds$4,000+
-
Studio$2,594+1 Bed$2,8992 Beds$3,779+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,585+1 Bed$2,8902 Beds$3,770+
-
Studio$2,332+1 Bed$2,531+2 Beds$3,328+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,296+1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$3,292+Discounts
-
Studio$2,7901 Bed$2,905+2 Beds$3,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,7801 Bed$2,895+2 Beds$3,880Specials
-
1 Bed$2,714+2 Beds$3,919Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,675+2 Beds$3,8801 Month Free
-
1 / 251 Bed$2,929+2 Beds$3,814+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,890+2 Beds$3,775+2 Months Free
-
1 / 32
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,825+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,950+1 Bed$2,695+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,7572 Beds$3,485+3 Beds$4,311+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,7412 Beds$3,469+3 Beds$4,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,870+2 Beds$3,564+3 Beds$4,648+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,865+2 Beds$3,559+3 Beds$4,643+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,795Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$3,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Upper Hastings Ranch, Pasadena, CA
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Upper Hastings Ranch! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Upper Hastings Ranch student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.