Pets Allowed Pool Yard Island Kitchen Fitness Center
2 Bedroom Townhomes for Rent in Wylie TX
42 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,549+Specials
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,587 sq ft$2,300
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fenced Lot Island Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
More Rentals Near Wylie, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,625+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Gated Yard
-
2 Beds$2,226+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142 - $152.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,976+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,132+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,999+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Wheelchair Accessible Clubhouse Double Vanities
-
2 Beds$2,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,191+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,865+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,815+
-
1 / 92 Beds$1,835Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,817
-
1 / 13
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,243 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Fireplace Deck
-
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,250 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$1,550
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
2 Bedroom Wylie, TX Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 42 available Wylie, TX townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!