Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Townhomes for Rent in Saint James MD
1,719 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,3511 Bed$2,795+2 Beds+$3,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,2091 Bed$2,653+2 Beds+$3,839+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,870+1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,620+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,183+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,657+3 Beds$3,127+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,908+2 Beds$2,565+3 Beds$3,035+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,936+3 Beds$3,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,019+2 Beds$2,835+3 Beds$3,791+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,117+2 Beds$3,097+3 Beds$4,127+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds$3,020+3 Beds$4,050+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,884+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,792+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,3731 Bed$2,508+2 Beds$4,298+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:Studio$2,2801 Bed$2,415+2 Beds$4,205+Specials
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,314+1 Bed$2,648+2 Beds$3,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22 - $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,172+1 Bed$2,506+2 Beds$3,700+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Fitness Center Clubhouse Double Vanities
-
1 / 311 Bed$2,163+2 Beds$2,418+3 Beds$3,553Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,340+3 Beds$3,4751 Month Free
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
3 Beds$3,395+4 Beds$3,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,368+4 Beds$3,609+
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Island Kitchen Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$2,041+2 Beds$2,544+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$2,528+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Gated Island Kitchen Vaulted Ceiling
-
-
1 / 8Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,170+3 Beds$2,550Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,927+2 Beds$2,176+3 Beds$2,743+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,166+3 Beds$2,733+
-
-
-
1 / 14$10,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 35$5,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 23$5,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
-
1 / 29$4,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 21$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 15
-
-
1 / 203 Beds$4,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 182 Beds$4,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 161 Bed$2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 86Studio, 1 Bath, 552 sq ft$1,870Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 / 203 Beds$4,110Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,184 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$3,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fireplace Basketball Court Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 54 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,659 sq ft$11,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Skylights
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,273 sq ft$3,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 401 Bed, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,460
Pets Allowed Controlled Access Pet Play Area
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,248 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,296 sq ft$4,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fireplace Basketball Court Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,344 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Saint James, MD Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 1,719 available Saint James, MD townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!