Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Townhomes for Rent in 20675
947 Townhomes Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,3511 Bed$2,795+2 Beds+$3,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,2091 Bed$2,653+2 Beds+$3,839+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,183+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,577+3 Beds$3,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,918+2 Beds$2,485+3 Beds$3,025+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,936+3 Beds$3,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,019+2 Beds$2,835+3 Beds$3,791+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,884+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,792+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,314+1 Bed$2,648+2 Beds$3,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22 - $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,172+1 Bed$2,506+2 Beds$3,700+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Fitness Center Clubhouse Double Vanities
-
1 / 311 Bed$2,163+2 Beds$2,403+3 Beds$3,538Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,325+3 Beds$3,4601 Month Free
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
3 Beds$3,395+4 Beds$3,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,368+4 Beds$3,609+
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Island Kitchen Smoke Free Fitness Center
-
-
-
-
1 / 21$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,750
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,000
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Yard Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,184 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$3,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fireplace Basketball Court Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,720 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Security System
-
1 / 401 Bed, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,460
Pets Allowed Controlled Access Pet Play Area
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 3,552 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,192 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,322 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Attic
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,539 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Basement Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 5 Baths, 3,412 sq ft$4,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 391 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$2,302Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$2,210
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Lounge
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,392 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,424 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,760 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Basketball Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,544 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 1,452 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,062 sq ft$3,177Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,062 sq ft$3,076
Pets Allowed Pool Deck Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,207Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,145
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,526 sq ft$3,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 3,264 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,668 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.