Townhomes for Rent by Private Owner Near Goose Creek Village VA
49 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 30$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 32$5,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
5 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 3,295 sq ft
Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Island Kitchen
-
1 / 471 Bed$850Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 231 Bed, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pool Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Basement
-
1 / 261 Bed$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 1243 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,160 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace
-
1 / 121 Bed, 1 Bath, 580 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 101 Bed$850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 231 Bed$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 152 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,100 sq ft$2,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Playground
-
1 / 1311 Bed$900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Patio Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 274 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,184 sq ft$3,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Fireplace Basement Deck Tennis Court Den
-
1 / 841 Bed$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 474 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 3,930 sq ft$6,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Island Kitchen
-
1 / 363 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,408 sq ft$3,595Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Playground Security System Deck Double Vanities
-
1 / 201 Bed, 1 Bath, 150 sq ft$950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
1 / 254 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,604 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Security System Den
-
1 / 151 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pool Furnished Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 133 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,300 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Hardwood Floors Security System Double Vanities
-
1 / 111 Bed, 1 Bath, 120 sq ft$1,385Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 111 Bed, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 293 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,312 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Basement Playground
-
1 / 364 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 3,004 sq ft$3,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 174 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,533 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 91 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
4 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,250 sq ft$3,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Basement Double Vanities
-
1 / 133 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,192 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio
-
1 / 23 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,032 sq ft$2,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 233 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,254 sq ft$2,796Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Playground
-
1 / 193 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,600 sq ft$850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free Tennis Court
-
1 / 81 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Yard Basement Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 313 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,800 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Deck Clubhouse Double Vanities
-
1 / 103 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,280 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 273 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,600 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free Tennis Court
-
1 / 41 Bed, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$990Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 165 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 2,200 sq ft$3,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Playground Basketball Court Deck Skylights Double Vanities
-
1 / 171 Bed$850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 163 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,466 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Tennis Court
-
1 / 213 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,596 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.