Townhomes for Rent under $1,200 in Glassport PA
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 82 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,100 sq ft$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Glassport, PA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 72 Beds$900
-
1 / 311 Bed$995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 48Studio$250Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 132 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 192 Beds$900Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Yard Smoke Free Garden
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 221 Bed, 1 Bath, 576 sq ft$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 642 Beds$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 62 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 2,816 sq ft$1,090Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 22 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$875Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Smoke Free
-
1 / 153 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$990Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 62 Beds, 1 Bath, 964 sq ft$1,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 122 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 825 sq ft$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Smoke Free
-
1 / 152 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,150 sq ft$1,050
Glassport, PA Townhomes for Rent Under $1,200
Choose from 1 available Glassport, PA townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!