Newest Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte NC - 183 New Listings - Page 2
183 Rentals Available
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths$2,100
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,241 sq ft$1,795
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,776 sq ft$2,385
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 2,875 sq ft$8,000
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,728 sq ft$4,300
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath$1,450
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 922 sq ft$2,100
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,098 sq ft$1,795
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,859Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,802
Pets Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors Controlled Access Pet Play Area Lounge Smoke Free
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths$1,350
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,440 sq ft$1,500
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,883 sq ft$3,200
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,808 sq ft$4,000
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,672 sq ft$2,450
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths$2,495
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,742 sq ft$1,995
-
-
1 / 5
-
Showing 41-76 of 76 Results - Page 2 of 2