Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
Three-Bedroom Townhomes for Rent in Cambridge Park - Boca Raton
117 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
3 Beds$3,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,735+
-
-
3 Beds$4,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $315.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,610+
Pets Allowed Pool Gated Playground Lounge Basketball Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 2$4,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month Lease
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,611 sq ft$13,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Gated Basketball Court Garden Tennis Court
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,131 sq ft$4,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Waterfront Basketball Court
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,770 sq ft$3,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,770 sq ft$3,820
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Island Kitchen Fitness Center Clubhouse Double Vanities
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 313 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,632 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Gated Waterfront Den
-
1 / 23 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,000 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 193 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,420 sq ft$3,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 233 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,450 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.