Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free
Townhomes for Rent in Bessemer PA - Page 5
585 Rentals Available
-
1 / 422 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,167 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 223 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,850 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Skylights Den Lofts Double Vanities
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 171 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,212 sq ft$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 92 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 82 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 62 Beds, 1 Bath, 964 sq ft$1,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 72 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$965Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Deck
-
1 / 165 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,854 sq ft$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Basement
-
1 / 193 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 2,100 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 93 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 402 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,095Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Deck
-
1 / 242 Beds, 1 Bath, 990 sq ft$1,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 43 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,000 sq ft$3,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Double Vanities
-
1 / 123 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,474 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Deck
-
3 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,496 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Yard
-
1 / 423 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace High Ceilings
-
1 / 201 Bed, 1.5 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 92 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,075 sq ft$1,875Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed
-
1 / 212 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,064 sq ft$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 72 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,370 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Waterfront Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 163 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Basement Playground Smoke Free
-
1 / 83 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,446 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 373 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,650 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 193 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,784 sq ft$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Deck Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 93 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.