Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
Best Luxury Townhomes for Rent Near Arden Hills MN
350 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,059+2 Beds+$2,984+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,890+1 Bed$2,055+2 Beds+$2,980+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds+$2,513+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,448+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,197+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,869+2 Beds+$1,999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,879+4 Beds$3,129Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,875+4 Beds$3,125
Pool Controlled Access Sauna Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck Fitness Center
-
-
1 / 40Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,313+3 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,595+
-
1 / 35Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,729+3 Beds$3,005+4 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$2,875+4 Beds$3,385+
-
1 Bed$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 992 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$2,989Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$2,985
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,446 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Fireplace Basement
-
Arden Hills, MN Luxury Townhomes for Rent
Surround yourself with the finer things in life. Luxury townhomes in Arden Hills will allow you to enjoy a wide variety of high-end amenities and features, such as granite countertops, soaring ceilings, or even hardwood flooring. Whether you’re dreaming of a luxury townhouse, posh amenities, or a beautiful neighborhood, Arden Hills has 350 luxury townhomes to explore. Go ahead and indulge your dreams of upscale living by finding your Arden Hills luxury townhouse now.