Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Toronto ON - Page 12
11,212 Rentals
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,090+2 Beds$2,529+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9962 Beds$2,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$2,351Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 576 sq ft
-
$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft
-
Studio$1,6991 Bed$1,8502 Beds$2,349Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds$2,4263 Beds$2,876Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,5251 Bed$1,6242 Beds$1,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:Studio$1,4491 Bed$1,5492 Beds$1,649
-
Studio$1,698+1 Bed$2,148+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,749+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,199Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,901+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,4001 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.