Corporate Housing in The Falls Condominiums - Raleigh
1,187 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,200+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,372+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,247+2 Beds$1,333+3 Beds$1,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,176+2 Beds$1,262+3 Beds$1,603+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,277+1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,983+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,246+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,952+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,561+3 Beds$1,928+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds$1,496+3 Beds$1,863+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$1,998+Discounts
-
Studio$1,241+1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,574+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,196+1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,529+Specials
-
Studio$1,5601 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,008+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:Studio$1,484+1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$1,932+Specials
-
Studio$1,5341 Bed$1,776+2 Beds$2,119+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,068+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,142+2 Beds$1,345+3 Beds$1,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$1,398+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,335+
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,237+2 Beds$1,397+3 Beds$2,208+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,141+2 Beds$1,301+3 Beds$2,112+
-
1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,646+3 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,582+3 Beds$1,865+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,337+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds$1,311+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,964+3 Beds$3,214+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$3,049+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1082 Beds$1,178+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0892 Beds$1,159+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,127+2 Beds$1,374+3 Beds$1,539+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,043+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,455+
-
-
-
1 Bed$950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in The Falls Condominiums, Raleigh, NC
You searched for corporate housing apartments in The Falls Condominiums. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,187 available rental units in Raleigh to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Raleigh rental.
Find the Perfect The Falls Condominiums - Raleigh, NC Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals