Newest Apartments for Rent in Summit Station PA - 3,648 New Listings - Page 4
3,648 Rentals Available
-
$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,400 sq ft
-
$1,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft
-
$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 500 sq ft
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,480+
-
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,530+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,520+
-
-
Showing 121-160 of 581 Results - Page 4 of 15