Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
Apartments for Rent in Stockbridge - Fairfax with Wheelchair Access
620 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,101+1 Bed$2,369+2 Beds$2,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$3,319+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,110+2 Beds$3,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$3,065+Discounts
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,030+1 Bed$2,366+2 Beds$3,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,960+
-
1 Bed$2,242+2 Beds$2,681+3 Beds$2,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,649+3 Beds$2,933+
-
Studio$2,097+1 Bed$2,243+2 Beds$2,954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,053+1 Bed$2,199+2 Beds$2,910+
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,083+3 Beds$2,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,600+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$2,357+2 Beds$2,529+3 Beds$3,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,339+2 Beds$2,511+3 Beds$3,627+
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,243+2 Beds$3,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,900+1 Bed$2,223+2 Beds$3,042+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,810
-
1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$1,800+
-
1 / 51 Bed$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,765+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,044+2 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,032+2 Beds$2,514+
-
Apartments with Wheelchair Access for Rent in Stockbridge, Fairfax, VA
You searched for apartments in Stockbridge with wheelchair and handicapped access. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 620 available rental units in Fairfax to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Stockbridge rental.