Furnished Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Stockbridge - Fairfax
514 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds+$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds+$2,050+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,110+2 Beds$3,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$3,065+Discounts
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,083+3 Beds$2,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,600+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,1941 Bed$2,379+2 Beds$2,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$2,1001 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$2,455+Specials
Furnished Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$2,574+2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$3,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,548+2 Beds$2,659+3 Beds$3,911+Specials
-
-
1 / 311 Bed$2,163+2 Beds$2,403+3 Beds$3,538Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$2,325+3 Beds$3,4601 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,810
-
1 Bed$2,0852 Beds$2,405+3 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0552 Beds$2,375+3 Beds$3,020+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,232+3 Beds$2,975+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,782+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$2,070+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,753+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds+$2,066+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,765+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,184+2 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,110+2 Beds$2,510+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,299+2 Beds$1,589+4 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,279+2 Beds$1,569+4 Beds$1,379+
-
2 Beds$8,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $387.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,757Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 766 sq ft$1,872Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 766 sq ft$1,860
-
Studio$3,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$2,860Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,050Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,000Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,000Townhome for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,460Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$2,110Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 654 sq ft$2,070
-
2 Beds$3,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,030Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,663Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $126.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,536Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,980Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,870Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,020Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,720Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$9,817Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $467.Base Rent:5 Beds$9,349Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$11,136Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $530.Base Rent:5 Beds$10,605Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $332.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,642Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$7,804Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $371.Base Rent:4 Beds$7,432Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$2,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$2,615
-
-
2 Beds$3,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,370Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$2,960Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,070Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,840Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$4,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,920Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,135Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,750Apartment for Rent
-
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Stockbridge, Fairfax, VA
You searched for furnished apartments in Stockbridge Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 514 available rental units in Fairfax to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Stockbridge rental.