Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
Corporate Housing in Stockbridge - Fairfax
917 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$3,319+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds+$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds+$2,050+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,1941 Bed$2,379+2 Beds$2,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$2,1001 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$2,455+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,272+2 Beds$2,764+3 Beds$4,716+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,244+2 Beds$2,736+3 Beds$4,688+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,110+2 Beds$3,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$3,065+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,960+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,242+2 Beds$2,681+3 Beds$2,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,649+3 Beds$2,933+
-
Studio$2,254+1 Bed$2,475+2 Beds+$3,503+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,233+1 Bed$2,454+2 Beds+$3,482+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Concierge EV Charging
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,083+3 Beds$2,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,600+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,574+2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$3,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,548+2 Beds$2,659+3 Beds$3,911+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,535+2 Beds$3,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,457+2 Beds$3,273+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,357+2 Beds$2,529+3 Beds$3,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,339+2 Beds$2,511+3 Beds$3,627+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,810
-
1 Bed$2,0852 Beds$2,405+3 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0552 Beds$2,375+3 Beds$3,020+
-
1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$1,800+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,232+3 Beds$2,975+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,782+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$2,070+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,753+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds+$2,066+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,282+1 Bed$2,309+2 Beds+$2,848+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $179 - $307.Base Rent:Studio$2,103+1 Bed$2,130+2 Beds+$2,669+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,184+2 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,110+2 Beds$2,510+
-
2 Beds$8,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $387.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,757Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,015 sq ft$2,760Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$3,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,030Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,663Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $126.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,536Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,000Townhome for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,460Apartment for Rent
-
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in Stockbridge, Fairfax, VA
You searched for corporate housing apartments in Stockbridge. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 917 available rental units in Fairfax to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Fairfax rental.