Best Luxury Apartments for Rent in Staples TX - Page 14
14,430 Rentals Available
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 970 sq ft$1,534+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 970 sq ft$1,483+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,110 sq ft$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,110 sq ft$2,054
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,737Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$1,691
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 865 sq ft$1,809Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 865 sq ft$1,615
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 685 sq ft$1,112Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 685 sq ft$1,076
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,569 sq ft$4,809Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,569 sq ft$4,650
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 852 sq ft$2,691Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 852 sq ft$2,600
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18