Student Apartments for Rent in Shadywood East - Norfolk
1,175 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds+$2,672+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds+$2,657+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 / 491 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,494+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94 - $124.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,399Specials
Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range
-
2 Beds$1,536+3 Beds$1,936+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,925+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,805+3 Beds$2,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,7471 Bed$1,801+2 Beds+$2,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:Studio$1,6401 Bed$1,694+2 Beds+$2,440+
-
Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds+$2,364+
-
1 Bed$2,032+2 Beds$2,443+3 Beds$2,882+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32 - $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$2,411+3 Beds$2,850+
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$1,929+Specials
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds+$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
-
1 / 38Plus Fees1 Bed$1,754
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,661+1 Bed$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,537+1 Bed$1,775+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,066Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,919
-
2 Beds$1,649Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,549
-
1 Bed$1,744+2 Beds$2,088+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$2,041+
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds+$2,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,524+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds+$2,185+
-
1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,531+3 Beds$1,921+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,915+
-
1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,288+3 Beds+$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds+$1,458+
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 18Plus Fees2 Beds$1,535
-
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Shadywood East, Norfolk, VA
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Shadywood East! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Shadywood East student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Find the Perfect Shadywood East - Norfolk, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals