Apartments for Rent Near Christian Academy of America in Double Oak TX
7,919 Rentals
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 825 sq ft$1,514Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 825 sq ft$1,478
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,121 sq ft$1,844Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,121 sq ft$1,799
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,187 sq ft$2,367Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,187 sq ft$2,325
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 630 sq ft$1,126Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 630 sq ft$999
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 818 sq ft$1,513Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 818 sq ft$1,417
-
Showing 361-400 of 700 Results - Page 10 of 18