Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
Apartments for Rent Near Green Central Park Elementary School in Minneapolis MN
173 Rentals
-
Studio$1,2791 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,885+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,072+1 Bed$1,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,480+
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,2591 Bed$1,404+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2541 Bed$1,399+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
-
Studio$1,033+1 Bed$1,3192 Beds$1,659Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,028+1 Bed$1,3142 Beds$1,6541 Month Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,005Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$850
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 507 sq ft$1,474Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 507 sq ft$1,470
-
-
3 Beds$1,854Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,825House for Rent
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$1,502Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 674 sq ft$1,480
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 505 sq ft$1,459Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 505 sq ft$1,454
-
Showing 40 of 53 Results - Page 1 of 2
Homes and Apartments for rent near Green Central Park Elementary School
Browse 173 rentals near Green Central Park Elementary School in Minneapolis, MN with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Green Central Park Elementary School is a Pre-K & Elementary school in the Green Central Park Elementary School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 2. There are 590 students ranging from grades PK to 5.