Rentals in Roanoke County Public Schools - Cave Spring VA
395 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,840+1 Month Free
-
Studio$7101 Bed$760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 / 34
-
1 / 502 Beds$1,0993 Beds$1,249Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,210+3 Beds$1,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,205+3 Beds$1,880Specials
-
1 Bed$1,176+2 Beds$1,421+3 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,261+3 Beds$1,640+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,474
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,746+3 Beds$2,126+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$2,101+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,351+3 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,343+3 Beds$1,645+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,425
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,310+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,185+3 Beds$1,385+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$926+3 Beds$1,047+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
$1,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 864 sq ft
-
1 Bed$9192 Beds$1,1083 Beds$1,281Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$9142 Beds$1,1033 Beds$1,276
-
Rentals in the Roanoke County Public Schools area
See all 395 homes and apartments for rent near in the Roanoke County Public Schools area with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more.