Newest Apartments for Rent in Sanctuary TX - 33,356 New Listings - Page 2
33,356 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,3401 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,799+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,3921 Bed$1,651+2 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,324+1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$2,469+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Gated
-
Studio$1,094+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,941+Discounts
-
Studio$1,272+1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,812+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal Package Service
-
Studio$1,281+1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds+$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds+$1,570+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,238+1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds+$1,637+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds+$1,554+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$2,247+1 Bed$2,577+2 Beds+$3,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,059+1 Bed$2,389+2 Beds+$3,717+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$2,976Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,139+3 Beds$2,810
-
Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds+$930+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds+$910+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$2,599+2 Beds$4,976+3 Beds$11,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,441+2 Beds$4,818+3 Beds$11,732+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
Studio$1,4211 Bed$1,657+2 Beds+$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,383+1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds+$2,112+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,388+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,274+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $216. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$2,058+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,333+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,275+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18