Newest Apartments for Rent in Sanctuary TX - 33,253 New Listings - Page 16
33,253 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4721 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$2,340+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$2,200+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$2,111+3 Beds$2,951Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$2,059+3 Beds$2,899
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,835+3 Beds$2,060+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,739+3 Beds$1,964+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5841 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,167+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $280 - $401. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,838+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,898+1 Bed$2,036+2 Beds$3,574Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,859+1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$3,535+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,749+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$2,114+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,409+3 Beds$2,070+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds$2,157+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$828+2 Beds$1,146+3 Beds$1,490+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$808+2 Beds$1,128+3 Beds$1,472+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$967+2 Beds$1,262+3 Beds$1,696Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$881+2 Beds$1,176+3 Beds$1,610+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,133+3 Beds$1,612+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,243+2 Beds$1,115+3 Beds$1,594+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,667+3 Beds$1,657+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,278+2 Beds$1,637+3 Beds$1,627+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,462+1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,386+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,284+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4461 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,366+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,833+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$943+2 Beds$1,290+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$839+2 Beds$1,186+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$634+2 Beds$831Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$555+2 Beds$752
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,333+3 Beds$2,083Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,238+3 Beds$1,988+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,622+3 Beds$2,292Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$2,260
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$873+2 Beds$998+3 Beds$1,512Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$855+2 Beds$977+3 Beds$1,494
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,939+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,386+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$929+2 Beds$1,235+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,251+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,062+2 Beds$1,158+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,062+2 Beds$1,437+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,355+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,734+3 Beds$2,430+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds$1,653+3 Beds$2,349+
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18