Newest Apartments for Rent in Sanctuary TX - 33,253 New Listings - Page 15
33,253 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,216+1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$2,280+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,118+1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$2,182+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$2,134+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$2,050+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,826+2 Beds$2,708+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,705+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,378+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$2,076+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,073+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,941+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,353+3 Beds$1,896+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2931 Bed$1,495+2 Beds+$1,799+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,183+1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds+$1,689+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,082+2 Beds$1,189+3 Beds$1,767+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,093+3 Beds$1,671+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,156+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds+$1,850+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,016+1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds+$1,710+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,701+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18