Newest Apartments for Rent in Sanctuary TX - 33,257 New Listings - Page 11
33,257 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,197+3 Beds$2,697+
-
1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$2,822+3 Beds$4,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $139.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,683+3 Beds$4,226
-
1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,597+3 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$2,190+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,969+3 Beds$2,784Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $270. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,514+
-
1 / 36Studio$1,490+1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,445+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,448+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,551+Specials
-
Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,313+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$2,130+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$2,042+3 Beds$2,417+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,854+3 Beds$2,306+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$3,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,364+2 Beds$3,604+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,049+
-
Studio$1,8771 Bed$1,958+2 Beds$2,659+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,822+1 Bed$1,903+2 Beds$2,604+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$2,302+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,289+
-
Studio$883+1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,718+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$812+1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,647+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,124+3 Beds$3,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,810+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,836+3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $212.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,751+3 Beds$2,218+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$2,473+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$2,403+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,350+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,148+2 Beds$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,068+2 Beds$2,455+
-
1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$2,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds$2,287+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,931+2 Beds$2,249+3 Beds$2,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds$2,191+3 Beds$2,565+
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$2,481+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$2,364+1 Month Free
-
1 / 301 Bed$886+2 Beds$1,193+3 Beds$1,668Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$868+2 Beds$1,175+3 Beds$1,650Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,386+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,195+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,431+
-
Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds$2,176+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,406+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$2,088+
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,447+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$918+2 Beds$1,415+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,921+2 Beds$2,401+3 Beds$4,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,877+2 Beds$2,357+3 Beds$4,836+
-
1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$2,226+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$2,146+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$921+2 Beds$1,198+3 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$916+2 Beds$1,193+3 Beds$1,874+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,718+1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds$2,617+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84.Base Rent:Studio$1,634+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,533+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,658+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$1,797+3 Beds$2,691+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,729+3 Beds$2,623+1 Month Free
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,706+3 Beds$2,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$943+2 Beds$1,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$785+2 Beds$1,205+
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$2,019+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,225+1 Bed$1,482+2 Beds$1,984+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$2,417Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,324+3 Beds$2,277+Discounts
-
-
-
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18