Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Sanctuary TX - Page 8
88,147 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,094+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,941+Discounts
-
Studio$1,272+1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,237+1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,812+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal Package Service
-
Studio$1,281+1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds+$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds+$1,570+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,745+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,789+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,102+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$1,759+Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Patio Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,238+1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds+$1,637+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds+$1,554+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,880+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator Online Services EV Charging
-
Studio$2,247+1 Bed$2,577+2 Beds+$3,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,059+1 Bed$2,389+2 Beds+$3,717+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$2,976Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,139+3 Beds$2,810
-
Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds+$930+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds+$910+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,651+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$2,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,609+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds+$2,453+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Disposal Heat High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,599+2 Beds$4,976+3 Beds$11,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,441+2 Beds$4,818+3 Beds$11,732+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,739+3 Beds$2,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$2,477+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,4211 Bed$1,657+2 Beds+$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,383+1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds+$2,112+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,388+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,274+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $216. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$2,058+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,368+3 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,241+3 Beds$1,466+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,341+1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$2,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151 - $162.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$2,099+
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,543+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds+$2,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $83.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds+$2,055+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds+$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,749+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds+$2,563+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds+$2,455+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,3031 Bed$2,088+2 Beds$3,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128.Base Rent:Studio$2,1751 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$3,485+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,964+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,860+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$1,657+3 Beds$2,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,923+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,872+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,537+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds+$2,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:Studio$1,442+1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds+$2,018+
-
Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,068+2 Beds$1,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,406+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$2,922+3 Beds$2,922Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$2,7992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Yard
-
1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$2,230
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,558+1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,520+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Package Service
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,639+3 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,219+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,414+1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,304+1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$2,376+1 Month Free
Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$2,241+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $143.Base Rent:Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$2,098+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,115+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,482+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,492Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,924+3 Beds$2,455Specials
-
Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,458+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,338+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,927+3 Beds$2,377+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,842+3 Beds$2,292+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$2,758+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,658+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Patio Grill
-
1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,549+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18