Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Laundry Facilities
Apartments for Rent in Sanctuary TX - Page 6
87,988 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,623+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,588+
-
Studio$1,361+1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,358+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$2,080+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$2,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,743+3 Beds$2,148+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,862Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,7291 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,463+1 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,928+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$2,248+1 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$3,713+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,154+1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,089+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,848+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,588+3 Beds$1,971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,533+3 Beds$1,916+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,461+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,076+2 Beds$1,587+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$3,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$2,045+3 Beds$3,520+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,329+3 Beds$2,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$869+2 Beds$1,214+3 Beds$1,923+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,084+2 Beds$1,078+4 Beds$2,616+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106 - $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$977+2 Beds$971+4 Beds$2,509Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $310. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,881+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,627+2 Beds$3,877+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,539+2 Beds$3,789+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,313+3 Beds$2,809Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$992+2 Beds$1,292+3 Beds$2,7881 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Playground Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,453+3 Beds$2,353+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,092+2 Beds$1,396+3 Beds$2,296+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,849+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds+$1,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41 - $73.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds+$1,692+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds+$1,912+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2881 Bed$1,415+2 Beds+$1,820+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,754+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Grill Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,974+3 Beds$2,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,386+
-
1 Bed$1,484+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$2,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds$1,531+3 Beds$2,501+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,123+2 Beds$1,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,079+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,662+3 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$2,424+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $179.Base Rent:Studio$1,371+1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$2,183+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds+$1,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds+$1,695+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Hardwood Floors Gated Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,157+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$3,616Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,939+3 Beds$3,580
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,384+1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds+$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds+$1,879+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,726+3 Beds$2,217+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,190+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,634+3 Beds$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,748+3 Beds$2,688Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$2,634Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,973+2 Beds$2,934+3 Beds$15,298Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,886+3 Beds$15,250+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,948+1 Bed$2,138+2 Beds$2,523+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,887+1 Bed$2,077+2 Beds$2,462+Specials
-
Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $199. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,948+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,4252 Beds+$786+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,674+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds+$2,271+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,598+1 Bed$1,633+2 Beds+$2,195+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Maintenance on site Lounge Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,321+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$2,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$2,116+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,868+1 Bed$2,136+2 Beds$2,870+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,865+1 Bed$2,133+2 Beds$2,867+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,3401 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2951 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,799+2 Months Free
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18