Apartments for Rent in Sanctuary TX - Page 5
87,910 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,3031 Bed$2,088+2 Beds$3,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $128.Base Rent:Studio$2,1751 Bed$1,960+2 Beds$3,485+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,964+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,860+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,923+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,872+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,537+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds+$2,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:Studio$1,442+1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds+$2,018+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds$2,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,068+2 Beds$1,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,406+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$2,922+3 Beds$2,922Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$2,7992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Yard
-
1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$2,230
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,558+1 Bed$1,763+2 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,520+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Package Service
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,639+3 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,219+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,414+1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,304+1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$2,376+1 Month Free
Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$2,241+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $143.Base Rent:Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$2,098+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,115+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,482+2 Beds$1,986+3 Beds$2,492Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,949+3 Beds$2,455Specials
-
Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,458+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,338+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,927+3 Beds$2,377+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,842+3 Beds$2,292+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$2,758+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,658+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Patio Grill
-
1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,178+2 Beds$1,549+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,277+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,752+3 Beds$1,994+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,581+1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds$2,391+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,305+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,379+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$1,941+3 Beds$2,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,349+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,072+2 Beds$1,753+3 Beds$1,951Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,029+2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$1,9082 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,676+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Gated
-
Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $232. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,209+1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,773+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,699Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18