Military Apartments for Rent in San Diego CA
310 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$2,5452 Beds$3,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,5302 Beds$3,080+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,455+2 Beds$2,805+3 Beds$3,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground Fireplace
-
2 Beds$3,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,025+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Patio
-
-
-
Studio$2,310+1 Bed$2,310+2 Beds+$2,964+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,304+1 Bed$2,304+2 Beds+$2,958+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,193+2 Beds$2,709+3 Beds$3,489Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,186+2 Beds$2,702+3 Beds$3,482+1 Month Free
-
Studio$3,3501 Bed$1,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,0002 Beds$2,5003 Beds$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,092 sq ft$3,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,092 sq ft$3,080
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,049 sq ft$3,012Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,049 sq ft$3,006
San Diego, CA Military Housing Apartments for Rent