Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent in Sallee Heights - Oakwood with Gym/Fitness Center
780 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds+$1,601+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,125+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,495+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,812+3 Beds$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $192.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,620+3 Beds$1,805+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,900+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,696+3 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$1,925+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Tub / Shower Grill Business Center
-
1 / 5
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,592+3 Beds$1,958+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,553+3 Beds$1,919+
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,307 sq ft$2,101Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,307 sq ft$1,995
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,248 sq ft$2,119Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $192.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,248 sq ft$1,927
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Sallee Heights, Oakwood, GA
You searched for apartments in Sallee Heights with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 780 available rental units in Oakwood to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Sallee Heights rental.
Find the Perfect Sallee Heights - Oakwood, GA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals