Apartments for Rent under $2,500 in Saint Petersburg FL - 2,380 Rentals - Page 5
2,380 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,217 sq ft$2,467Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $83.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,217 sq ft$2,384
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18
Find the Perfect Saint Petersburg, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Saint Petersburg
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Downtown St Petersburg Apartments for Rent
- Mirror Lake Apartments for Rent
- Kenwood Apartments for Rent
- Uptown St Petersburg Apartments for Rent
- Edge District Apartments for Rent
- Highland Grove Apartments for Rent
- Crescent Lake Apartments for Rent
- Crescent Heights Apartments for Rent
- Ponce de Leon Apartments for Rent
- Woodlawn Apartments for Rent