Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Saint Augustine FL - Page 14
8,736 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 816 sq ft$1,481Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 816 sq ft$1,399
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$1,722Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$1,617
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 899 sq ft$1,930Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 899 sq ft$1,805
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18
Find the Perfect Saint Augustine, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Saint Augustine
- Elkton Apartments For Rent
- Saint Augustine South Apartments For Rent
- Saint Augustine Shores Apartments For Rent
- World Golf Village Apartments For Rent
- Saint Augustine Beach Apartments For Rent
- Hastings Apartments For Rent
- Crescent Beach Apartments For Rent
- Nocatee Apartments For Rent
- St Johns Apartments For Rent