Apartments for Rent under $1,300 in Saint Augustine FL - Page 3
2,069 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 / 34
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1952 Beds$1,375Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $69 - $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,300
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,091+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $91 - $111.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5642 Beds$1,539Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $264.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,275
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,084+2 Beds$1,275+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,048+2 Beds$1,239+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,321Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,215
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,307Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,216
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,213+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0102 Beds$1,082+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,379+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,285+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,353+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $63 - $68.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,285+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,289+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,254+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,072+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$868+2 Beds$970+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,015+1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,208+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$933+1 Bed$992+2 Beds$1,126+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$365+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 81-120 of 270 Results - Page 3 of 7
Find the Perfect Saint Augustine, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Saint Augustine
- Elkton Apartments For Rent
- Saint Augustine South Apartments For Rent
- Saint Augustine Shores Apartments For Rent
- World Golf Village Apartments For Rent
- Saint Augustine Beach Apartments For Rent
- Hastings Apartments For Rent
- Crescent Beach Apartments For Rent
- Nocatee Apartments For Rent
- St Johns Apartments For Rent