Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony EV Charging
Apartments for Rent in Rugby Hills - Charlottesville
965 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 51 Bed$2,297+2 Beds$2,568+3 Beds$3,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$2,476+3 Beds$3,305+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$2,272+3 Beds$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,213+3 Beds$2,654+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,899+1 Bed$1,901+2 Beds+$2,404+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,780+1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds+$2,285+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 29Studio$1,899+1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds+$2,064+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$1,950+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 18
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,221+3 Beds$2,313+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,176+3 Beds$2,268+Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,996+3 Beds$2,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,861+3 Beds$2,081+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,042+2 Beds$2,092+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,001+2 Beds$2,051+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,097+3 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,052+3 Beds$2,410+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,075+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,025+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,315+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds+$1,480+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds+$1,425+
-
-
Apartments for Rent in Rugby Hills, Charlottesville, VA
You searched for apartments in Rugby Hills. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 965 available rental units in Charlottesville to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Rugby Hills rental.
Find the Perfect Rugby Hills - Charlottesville, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals