Gated Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Concierge Basketball Court
Gated Apartments for Rent in Rio Vista - Las Vegas
1,056 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,8701 Bed$1,965+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $190 - $480.Base Rent:Studio$1,4251 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,805+Specials
-
1 / 881 Bed$1,7452 Beds$1,866+3 Beds$2,321Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
-
1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,649+Specials
Gated Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,720+1 Bed$1,814+2 Beds$2,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $214 - $287. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,375+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
Studio$1,679+1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds+$2,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $283. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds+$1,985+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds+$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Granite Countertops
-
1 / 1061 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,984+1 Month Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,676+3 Beds$2,336+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $261 - $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds$2,074+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,343+3 Beds$2,234Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $96.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,138+2 Beds$1,247+3 Beds$2,138Specials
Gated Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,378+
-
Studio$1,3411 Bed$1,416+2 Beds+$1,657+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $191. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds+$1,465+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,830+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$1,972+3 Beds$2,317Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,279+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160 - $170. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,979+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,681+3 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$1,969+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$1,687+3 Beds$2,449+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,578+3 Beds$2,340+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,735+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,826+3 Beds$2,236Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,209+1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121 - $238. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,642+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,680+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6152 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$1,870+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$956+2 Beds$1,147+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 792 sq ft$2,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $190 - $480.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 792 sq ft$1,765
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,060House for Rent
Gated Apartments for Rent in Rio Vista, Las Vegas, NV
Find a gated apartment for rent in Rio Vista. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 1,056 apartments with gates in Rio Vista, Las Vegas and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect Rio Vista - Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals