Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
Apartments for Rent in Colorado Springs CO
5,675 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,367Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,661+3 Beds$2,3203 Months Free
-
Studio$1,191+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,281+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,270+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$1,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$2,686+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,165+3 Beds$2,671+Discounts
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,723+3 Beds$2,134+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,119+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,728+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
-
-
Studio$999+1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse Range
-
Colorado Springs Market Snapshot
Average 1-Bedroom Rent is $1,297/mo
Down -2% From Last Year
View More Colorado Springs Rent Insights -
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$1,832+3 Beds$2,273+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,791+3 Beds$2,232+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Grill Courtyard Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,844+3 Beds$2,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$2,320+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,220+1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,174+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,449+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,979+3 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,930+3 Beds$2,250+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,748+2 Beds$2,248+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,180+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,839+2 Beds+$2,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds+$2,472+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$1,824+3 Beds$2,211+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,1152 Beds$2,450+3 Beds+$2,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9872 Beds$2,322+3 Beds+$2,556+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,619+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds$1,576+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Gated
-
1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,009+3 Beds$2,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,195+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio
-
1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,716+3 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,390+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,018+3 Beds$2,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,949+3 Beds$2,449+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,999+3 Beds$2,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,449+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,818+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,245+3 Beds$2,813+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,4391 Bed$1,477+2 Beds+$1,830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds+$1,759+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,764+2 Beds$2,078+3 Beds$2,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds$1,962+3 Beds$2,258+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center EV Charging
-
1 / 21
-
3 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets CableReady Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,353+2 Beds$1,744+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$1,955+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,737+3 Beds$2,465Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds$1,682+3 Beds$2,410+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,563+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18