Apartments for Rent in Raintree Villas - Williamsburg with Hardwood Floors
85 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,930+3 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $305.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,625+3 Beds$1,950+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$995+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$995+1 Bed$1,270Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:Studio$925+1 Bed$1,200
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$960+1 Bed$1,5252 Beds$1,360Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$900+1 Bed$1,4652 Beds$1,300
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,122 sq ft$2,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent in Raintree Villas, Williamsburg, VA
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Raintree Villas. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 85 apartments in Raintree Villas, Williamsburg with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.