Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Newest Student Apartments for Rent Near Plymouth MN - 189 New Listings
189 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,651+2 Beds+$2,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,020+1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,282+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$580+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Courtyard Elevator
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,690+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,298+1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds+$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds+$2,200+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,256+1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,296Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,202+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,242+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$3,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,213+3 Beds$3,272+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
Studio$987+1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$2,066+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180 - $350.Base Rent:Studio$1,0991 Bed$1,225+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,347+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,973Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,341+1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,967Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$2,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds+$2,845+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,854+1 Bed$1,764+2 Beds$2,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,679+1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$2,079+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$1,417+1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds+$2,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds+$2,250+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,933+2 Beds$3,523+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$3,515+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,805+2 Beds$2,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,516+1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,504+
-
Studio$1,2301 Bed$1,592+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,2491 Bed$1,6742 Beds$2,236+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,030
-
-
-
Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds+$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds+$2,395+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$1,978+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,895+4 Months Free
-
Studio$903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Month Free
-
Plymouth, MN College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Plymouth! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Plymouth student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Plymouth, MN Rental Insights
-
The average cost for a student housing apartment is $1,505. You can expect to pay as little as $1,222 and as much as $2,351.
-
There are currently 189 student housing apartments available to rent in Plymouth, MN.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.