Plandome Manor Apartments with EV Charging - Page 9
9,152 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,430+2 Beds$2,906Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6751 Bed$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,893+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,875+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,205+2 Beds$2,780+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,636+1 Bed$3,061+2 Beds$3,531+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,530+1 Bed$2,955+2 Beds$3,425+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,665+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,547+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$6,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,000+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,653+1 Bed$3,260+2 Beds$4,464+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,538+1 Bed$3,145+2 Beds$4,349+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,833Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,642+1 Bed$3,382+2 Beds$5,235+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,507+1 Bed$3,247+2 Beds$5,100+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,219+1 Bed$2,752+2 Beds$3,541+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,104+1 Bed$2,637+2 Beds$3,426+
-
Showing 321-360 of 458 Results - Page 9 of 12