Plandome Manor Apartments with EV Charging - Page 6
9,152 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,451+2 Beds$3,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,371+2 Beds$3,040+
-
Studio$3,959+1 Bed$4,046+2 Beds$6,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,828+1 Bed$3,915+2 Beds$6,549+
-
1 Bed$3,344+2 Beds$3,980+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,217+2 Beds$3,853+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,490+
-
1 / 241 Bed$3,737+2 Beds$4,747+3 Beds$7,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,590+2 Beds$4,600+3 Beds$6,875+Specials
-
Studio$2,6281 Bed$2,629+2 Beds$3,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,505+1 Bed$2,506+2 Beds$3,066+Discounts
-
1 / 49Studio$2,451+1 Bed$2,930+2 Beds$3,963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,331+1 Bed$2,810+2 Beds$3,843+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,882+2 Beds$5,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,851+2 Beds$5,163+
-
Studio$2,213+1 Bed$2,6652 Beds+$3,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,205+1 Bed$2,657+2 Beds+$3,437+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,681+2 Beds$3,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $229. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,451+2 Beds$3,034+
-
2 Beds$3,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,930+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,791+2 Beds$3,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,667+2 Beds$3,461+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,603+2 Beds$5,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$5,049+
-
1 / 7Studio$2,202+1 Bed$2,513+2 Beds$3,343+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,174+1 Bed$2,485+2 Beds$3,315+
-
1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$3,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$2,8321 Bed$3,101+3 Beds$5,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,624+1 Bed$2,893+3 Beds$5,557+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,408+2 Beds$2,928+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,375+2 Beds$2,895+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,525+2 Beds$4,440+3 Beds$5,665Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,485+2 Beds$4,259+3 Beds$5,6251 Month Free
-
Studio$2,0001 Bed$2,183+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$2,014+1 Bed$567+2 Beds$3,131+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,008+1 Bed$561+2 Beds$3,125+Specials
-
Showing 201-240 of 458 Results - Page 6 of 12