Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent in Philadelphia County PA Page 2
2,879 Rentals Available in Philadelphia County
-
1 Bed$1,929+2 Beds$2,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,924+2 Beds$2,720+
-
1 Bed$1,982+2 Beds$2,714+3 Beds$3,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,965+2 Beds$2,697+3 Beds$3,927+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,850+1 Bed$2,173+2 Beds$2,917+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,168+2 Beds$2,912+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,468+2 Beds$3,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,447+2 Beds$3,409+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+2 Beds$2,437+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Courtyard
-
Studio$2,0491 Bed$2,599Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator Wheelchair Access
-
1 Bed$1,665+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,903+2 Beds$3,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,538+1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$3,164+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center Hardwood Floors Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,942+1 Bed$2,324+2 Beds+$4,286+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+1 Bed$2,227+2 Beds+$4,189+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,275+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Concierge
-
Studio$2,329+1 Bed$2,399+2 Beds+$3,069+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,249+1 Bed$2,319+2 Beds+$2,989+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
2 Beds$2,893+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,814+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,184+2 Beds$3,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,259+2 Beds$3,413+3 Beds$4,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,243+2 Beds$3,397+3 Beds$4,486+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Concierge
-
Studio$1,807+1 Bed$2,052+2 Beds$2,507+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,792+1 Bed$2,037+2 Beds$2,492+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds$3,189Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$3,023+2 Beds$4,108+3 Beds$4,916Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,007+2 Beds$4,092+3 Beds$4,900+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,899+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Patio Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18