Apartments for Rent in Peterson Air Force Base - Colorado Springs with Utilities Included
408 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$821+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$814
-
1 Bed$834+2 Beds$1,103+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$823+2 Beds$1,092+Specials
-
1 Bed$7992 Beds$899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$965+2 Beds$990+Total Monthly Price7 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$975+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$7992 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$799+2 Beds$1,099+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$990+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$974+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$760
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$965+2 Beds$1,215+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,200+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4952 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$849+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Studio$9001 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Apartments with Utilities Included for Rent in Peterson Air Force Base, Colorado Springs, CO
You searched for apartments in Peterson Air Force Base Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 408 available rental units in Colorado Springs to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Peterson Air Force Base rental.
Search Nearby Rentals