2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Petersburg VA
323 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,4853 Beds$1,805Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,4353 Beds$1,755
-
1 / 22Plus Fees2 Beds$1,526+
-
2 Beds$1,323+3 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$1,894+Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,254+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,134+Discounts
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,249+3 Beds$1,409
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,149+3 Beds$1,549+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$799+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,152+3 Beds$1,403Total Monthly Price14 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,109+3 Beds$1,396
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,681Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,331+3 Beds$1,530+
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds$1,462Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,400Townhome for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,062Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,000House for Rent
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed, 1 Bath, 769 sq ft$1,335Unit 02-107 at 1200 Acqua Luxury Lifestyle Apartments1200 Harrison Creek Blvd, Petersburg, VA 23803
-
Showing 40 of 58 Results - Page 1 of 2
2 Bedroom Petersburg, VA Apartments for Rent
Browse 323 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Petersburg, VA on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom Petersburg apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.