Newest Apartments for Rent in Patapsco MD - 29,514 New Listings - Page 15
29,514 Rentals Available
-
-
1 / 34
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,932+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,094+2 Beds$2,910+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,672+1 Bed$1,801+2 Beds$2,437+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$2,415+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,827+1 Bed$2,097+2 Beds+$2,557+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,820+1 Bed$2,090+2 Beds+$2,550+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,710+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds+$2,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,700+1 Bed$1,985+2 Beds+$2,240+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,975Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$2,432+3 Beds$2,802Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,813+2 Beds$2,396+3 Beds$2,766
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,228+2 Beds$3,614+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,198+2 Beds$3,584+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,782+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds+$2,070+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,753+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds+$2,066+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,295+1 Bed$1,675+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135 - $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,831+2 Beds$1,999+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,300+1 Bed$2,420+2 Beds+$4,008+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,207+1 Bed$2,327+2 Beds+$3,915+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,795+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,765+
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18