Apartments for Rent under $2,500 in Ojus FL
273 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 / 34Studio$2,323+1 Bed$2,378+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $163.Base Rent:Studio$2,160+1 Bed$2,215+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Grill
-
1 Bed$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dogs Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9812 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds$2,350+
-
-
$2,159Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 690 sq ft
-
Showing 40 of 180 Results - Page 1 of 5
Ojus, FL Apartments for Rent Under $2,500
Searching for apartments in Ojus, FL? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 273 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Ojus? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.