Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in Oaks of Deer Run - Oakdale with Utilities Included
461 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,406+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Patio Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,231+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,226+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,555Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,550Specials
-
Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,130Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9951 Bed$1,125Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,700+
-
-
1 Bed$1,2032 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,399+
-
1 Bed$1,5552 Beds$1,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5502 Beds$1,800Specials
-
1 Bed$1,255+3 Beds$1,793+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+3 Beds$1,788+
-
1 Bed$1,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69 - $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,366+
-
1 / 8
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,425+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,800
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,000+
-
-
1 / 14Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,590+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,233+1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds+$1,494+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,229+1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds+$1,490+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,275+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,364+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,291+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,289+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2392 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2352 Beds$1,395+
-
Apartments with Utilities Included for Rent in Oaks of Deer Run, Oakdale, MN
You searched for apartments in Oaks of Deer Run Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 461 available rental units in Oakdale to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Oaks of Deer Run rental.
Search Nearby Rentals