Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent in Oaks of Deer Run - Oakdale with Hardwood Floors
209 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,148+1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,048+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,142+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,042+
-
-
1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,555Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,550Specials
-
Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,130Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9951 Bed$1,125Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,700+
-
Studio$1,5481 Bed$1,701+2 Beds+$2,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,323+1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds+$1,965+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds+$2,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds+$2,141+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,5552 Beds$1,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5502 Beds$1,800Specials
-
1 Bed$1,255+3 Beds$1,793+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+3 Beds$1,788+
-
1 / 27Plus Fees2 Beds$1,460+
-
1 / 14Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,590+
-
Studio$985+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,649+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,350Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,745House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,595House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,595House for Rent
-
-
-
-
Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent in Oaks of Deer Run, Oakdale, MN