Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in Oaks of Deer Run - Oakdale with a Garage
621 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,148+1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,048+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,142+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,042+
-
1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,842+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,084+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89 - $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,995+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,406+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Patio Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,231+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,226+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds+$2,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds+$2,085+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 / 102 Beds$2,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,895+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,5901 Bed$1,785+3 Beds$2,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,720+3 Beds$2,795+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds+$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds+$2,170+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,130Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9951 Bed$1,125Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,700+
-
2 Beds$1,486+3 Beds$1,931Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,895
-
1 Bed$1,2032 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,399+
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$2,040+
-
1 / 28Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,565+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,5552 Beds$1,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5502 Beds$1,800Specials
-
1 Bed$1,255+3 Beds$1,793+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+3 Beds$1,788+
-
1 Bed$1,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69 - $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,366+
-
1 / 8
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,425+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,800
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,000+
-
-
1 / 14Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,590+
-
Studio$985+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9731 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,255+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9681 Bed$1,0952 Beds$1,250+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,233+1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds+$1,494+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,229+1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds+$1,490+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2891 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2811 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,122+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,444+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,440+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,649+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,219Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,275+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,364+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+
Apartments with a Garage for Rent in Oaks of Deer Run, Oakdale, MN
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Oaks of Deer Run and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 621 apartments with garages in Oaks of Deer Run, Oakdale and find your new home today.
Search Nearby Rentals